Please select your time slots
  9-10 10-11 11-11 12-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 After 5
Saturday 7/27
Sunday 7/28
Monday 7/29
Tuesday 7/30
Wednesday 7/31
Thursday 8/1
Friday 8/2

Saturday, July 27
9am - 10amGebhard von Lozengia,Rupert J. Honeybear 
10am - 11am 
11am - 12pmDarius Lowen,Mirabai Sitt al-Sirr 
12pm - 1pmAlexandru Vladescu & Seamus MacBain 
1pm - 2pmAlexandru Vladescu & Seamus MacBain 
2pm - 3pmTaranis Soris Rexis 
3pm - 4pmPerrin de Sablé ,Patch of Cleftlands 
4pm - 5pmRoana Aldinoch,Rohesia de Sees 
after 5pm 
Sunday, July 28
9am - 10amLalleshwari Sah 
10am - 11amLalleshwari Sah 
11am - 12pmTYR,Aiden Alpin of Dunkeld 
12pm - 1pmTYR,Aiden Alpin of Dunkeld 
1pm - 2pmBarony of Cynnabar,Barony of Cynnabar 
2pm - 3pmBarony of Cynnabar,Barony of Cynnabar,Taranis Soris Rexis 
3pm - 4pmBarony of Cynnabar,Barony of Cynnabar 
4pm - 5pmBarony of Cynnabar,Barony of Cynnabar 
after 5pm 
Monday, July 29
9am - 10am 
10am - 11amTHL Anna Mailander 
11am - 12pmTHL Anna Mailander 
12pm - 1pmT.H.L nial the wanderer of Bork ,Maddog ap nial 
1pm - 2pmT.H.L nial the wanderer of Bork ,Maddog ap nial 
2pm - 3pm 
3pm - 4pm 
4pm - 5pm 
after 5pm 
Tuesday, July 30
9am - 10amLalleshwari Sah 
10am - 11amLalleshwari Sah 
11am - 12pm 
12pm - 1pmBrynn Herleifsson 
1pm - 2pmLady Katarina MacMolan 
2pm - 3pmTaranis Soris Rexis 
3pm - 4pm 
4pm - 5pmTariq al Sanna Af Fjall 
after 5pm 
Wednesday, July 31
9am - 10amLalleshwari Sah 
10am - 11amBrynn Herleifsson 
11am - 12pmBrynn Herleifsson 
12pm - 1pmTHL Anna Mailander 
1pm - 2pmTHL Anna Mailander 
2pm - 3pm 
3pm - 4pmTYR 
4pm - 5pmTYR 
after 5pm 
Thursday, August 1
9am - 10amRoana Aldinoch,Caitriona MacDhonnachaidh 
10am - 11amLalleshwari Sah 
11am - 12pm 
12pm - 1pm 
1pm - 2pm 
2pm - 3pm 
3pm - 4pm 
4pm - 5pmLady Muriel Zimmerminnin 
after 5pm 
Friday, August 2
9am - 10amLalleshwari Sah 
10am - 11amLalleshwari Sah 
11am - 12pm 
12pm - 1pm 
1pm - 2pm 
2pm - 3pm 
3pm - 4pm 
4pm - 5pm 
after 5pm 
Wednesday, July 24
Thursday, July 25
Friday, July 26
Saturday, July 27
1pm Royalty Meeting
3:30pm Curia
8pm Opening Ceremonies
10pm Known World Party
Sunday, July 28
10am Allies Champion Battle
11am Unbelted/Belted Champions
Noon Heroic Champions
1pm Rapier Field Battle
3pm Queens Tea
6pm Unbelt Dinner
Monday, July 29
10am Field Battle
1pm Rapier Champions
2pm Siege Competition
3pm Chivalry Meeting
6pm Territorial Meeting
Tuesday, July 30
11am Woods Battle
2pm Rapier Woods Battle
7pm Royalty Dinner
Wednesday, July 31
10am Archery Champions
12:30pm Pelican Meeting/Social
2:30pm Laurel Meeting/Social
Thursday, August 1
10am Tower
1pm Rapier Bridge
2pm Thrown Weapons Competition
7pm Midrealm Court
Friday, August 2
10am Bridge
Noon Closing Ceremonies


If you have any questions regarding any of this information or if you need to change a request, please contact the Gate Guard Webminister (Rocco@Midrealm.org)