Please select your time slots
  10-12 12-2 2-4 4-6 After 6
King Queen King Queen King Queen King Queen King Queen
Saturday 7/27
Sunday 7/28
Monday 7/29
Tuesday 7/30
Wednesday 7/31
Thursday 8/1
Friday 8/2

Saturday, July 27
King's Retainers
10am - 12am 
12am - 2pmLady Maggie O'Donnell 
2pm - 4pmProfessor Pieter van Doorn,Baroness Alexandra dei Campagnella 
4pm - 6pmProfessor Pieter van Doorn,Brangwyne of Red Spears 
After 6pm 
Queen's Retainers
10am - 12amTHL Briana Morgan of the Valley 
12am - 2pmCompanie of the Occupied Otter,Companie of the Occupied Otter 
2pm - 4pmAinfean Hergeirrswif 
4pm - 6pmjocelin le verdier,Baroness Alexandra dei Campagnella 
After 6pmBella Roisin OCoilleain 
Sunday, July 28
King's Retainers
10am - 12amBrynn Herleifsson 
12am - 2pmTHL Roana Aldinoch 
2pm - 4pmBarony of Cynnabar,Barony of Cynnabar 
4pm - 6pmBarony of Cynnabar,Barony of Cynnabar 
After 6pm 
Queen's Retainers
10am - 12amOdile de Brienne,THL Briana Morgan of the Valley 
12am - 2pmAntonia Toscano 
2pm - 4pmBarony of Cynnabar,Barony of Cynnabar 
4pm - 6pmBarony of Cynnabar,Barony of Cynnabar 
After 6pm 
Monday, July 29
King's Retainers
10am - 12amLalleshwari Sah 
12am - 2pmBrangwyne of Red Spears 
2pm - 4pmLady Maggie O'Donnell 
4pm - 6pmLady Elena MacPhearson 
After 6pm 
Queen's Retainers
10am - 12amTHL Briana Morgan of the Valley,THL Roana Aldinoch 
12am - 2pmAntonia Toscano 
2pm - 4pmCompanie of the Occupied Otter,Companie of the Occupied Otter 
4pm - 6pmjocelin le verdier,Lady Nelka von Atzinger 
After 6pm 
Tuesday, July 30
King's Retainers
10am - 12amLady Katerina MacMolan 
12am - 2pmBrangwyne of Red Spears 
2pm - 4pmIsabel Taylor 
4pm - 6pmClan MacEoghain ,Clan MacEoghain 
After 6pm 
Queen's Retainers
10am - 12amTHL Briana Morgan of the Valley 
12am - 2pmAllegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli 
2pm - 4pmAinfean Hergeirrswif 
4pm - 6pmLady Laurensa Silverlock 
After 6pm 
Wednesday, July 31
King's Retainers
10am - 12amClan MacEoghain,Clan MacEoghain  
12am - 2pmBrangwyne of Red Spears 
2pm - 4pmBrangwyne of Red Spears 
4pm - 6pmSir Alonzio  
After 6pm 
Queen's Retainers
10am - 12amAustorga de Clermont,THL Briana Morgan of the Valley 
12am - 2pmLalleshwari Sah 
2pm - 4pmTHL Cerridwen verch Ioreword,Caoilinn of Brendoken 
4pm - 6pmLady Muriel Zimmerminnin 
After 6pm 
Thursday, August 1
King's Retainers
10am - 12amLalleshwari Sah 
12am - 2pmBrangwyne of Red Spears 
2pm - 4pmBrangwyne of Red Spears 
4pm - 6pm 
After 6pm 
Queen's Retainers
10am - 12amTHL Briana Morgan of the Valley,Alays de la Salle,Companie of the Occupied Otter,Companie of the Occupied Otter 
12am - 2pmCompanie of the Occupied Otter 
2pm - 4pmCompanie of the Occupied Otter,Companie of the Occupied Otter 
4pm - 6pmTHL Eva vanOldebroek 
After 6pm 
Friday, August 2
King's Retainers
10am - 12am 
12am - 2pmLalleshwari Sah,Lalleshwari Sah 
2pm - 4pmBrangwyne of Red Spears 
4pm - 6pm 
After 6pm 
Queen's Retainers
10am - 12amTHL Briana Morgan of the Valley 
12am - 2pmTHL Briana Morgan of the Valley 
2pm - 4pmLalleshwari Sah 
4pm - 6pm 
After 6pm 
Wednesday, July 24
Thursday, July 25
Friday, July 26
Saturday, July 27
1pm Royalty Meeting
3:30pm Curia
8pm Opening Ceremonies
10pm Known World Party
Sunday, July 28
10am Allies Champion Battle
11am Unbelted/Belted Champions
Noon Heroic Champions
1pm Rapier Field Battle
3pm Queens Tea
6pm Unbelt Dinner
Monday, July 29
10am Field Battle
1pm Rapier Champions
2pm Siege Competition
3pm Chivalry Meeting
6pm Territorial Meeting
Tuesday, July 30
11am Woods Battle
2pm Rapier Woods Battle
7pm Royalty Dinner
Wednesday, July 31
10am Archery Champions
12:30pm Pelican Meeting/Social
2:30pm Laurel Meeting/Social
Thursday, August 1
10am Tower
1pm Rapier Bridge
2pm Thrown Weapons Competition
7pm Midrealm Court
Friday, August 2
10am Bridge
Noon Closing Ceremonies


If you have any questions regarding any of this information or if you need to change a request, please contact the Retainer Webminister (Rocco@Midrealm.org)